Skip to content

Subscription

Per-organisation
pricing

Plans that start
with your own files.

Per-organisation pricing with no hidden fees. One plan covers your whole team, from the first export you upload to the report that carries your name.

8 rows shown
RowBDE
1departmentbudget_totalactual_total
2Operations1,180,0001,214,600
3Operations640,000731,900
4Operations415,000468,200
5Operations96,000101,300
6Engineering860,000872,400
7Engineering310,000334,700
8Engineering205,000198,600
9Engineering48,00051,200
Monthly financialsmonthly-financials.xlsx
A generated fixture workbook, not a customer’s file. Every plan starts from a file like this.
Built forUtilitiesFinanceHealthcareGovernment

Included in every plan

  • Questions answered from your documents, with the document and the page cited on the answer.
  • Direct upload of your documents, spreadsheets and exports.
  • Tenant isolation. Encryption at rest and in transit.
  • Your data never trains a model.
No. 00

Free

Explore iQ Pulse with no commitment.

$0
  • Strategy QA mode
  • 20 messages / day
  • 3 document uploads
  • 100 MB storage
  • 7-day chat history
  • 1 user
Get started
No. 01

Starter

For one team getting started on its own files.

$29/mo
  • Strategy QA + Action Planner
  • 50 messages / day
  • 10 document uploads
  • 10 GB storage
  • 30-day chat history
  • Google Drive connector
  • 3 users
Get started
No. 02Recommended

Pro

For an organisation's operations, finance and regulatory teams.

$99/mo
  • Everything in Starter, plus:
  • All six chat modes
  • 200 messages / day
  • Unlimited documents
  • 100 GB storage
  • CFO Dashboard & Analytics
  • Compliance Studio & Regulatory Advisor
  • S3 & Google Drive connectors
  • Audit logs & data lineage
  • 10 users
Get started
No. 03

Enterprise

For organisations that need their own cloud or SSO. Unlimited seats.

Custom
  • Everything in Pro, plus:
  • Unlimited messages & storage
  • SharePoint & Confluence connectors
  • Unlimited users
  • VPC / on-prem deployment
  • SSO integration
  • Custom role-based access
  • SLA guarantee
  • White-glove onboarding
Request a walkthrough

Compare features

Every capability, side by side.

Feature Comparison
Free
Starter
Pro
Enterprise
Core Features
Messages / day
20
50
200
Unlimited
Users
1
3
10
Unlimited
Documents
3
10
Unlimited
Unlimited
Storage
100 MB
10 GB
100 GB
Unlimited
Chat History
7 Days
30 Days
Unlimited
Unlimited
Desks and modes
Strategy QA mode
Action Planner mode
Analytics mode and insights
Conversation review
Decision Board mode
CFO Dashboard
Regulatory Advisor and Compliance Studio
Data Studio
Data lineage
Knowledge Base
Document Upload
3 docs
10 docs
Unlimited
Unlimited
Google Drive Connector
S3 Connector
SharePoint Connector
Confluence Connector
Security & Control
SSO Integration
Role-Based Access
Basic
Advanced
Custom
Audit Logs
Deployment
Cloud
Cloud
Cloud
VPC / On-Prem
Support
SLA Guarantee
Support Level
Community
Standard
Priority
Dedicated
Onboarding
Self-serve
Self-serve
Guided
White-glove

Reader queries

Frequently asked.

Next step

Start on your own files, or ask which plan fits.

A walkthrough runs on material you bring. If the plan is the question, the same conversation settles it.

Security

GDPR and CCPA compliant, ISO 27001 aligned, SOC 2 Type II in progress. Encrypted at rest and in transit. Your data never trains a model.

Security page